Hlasování

Hlasování bylo ukončeno 27.6.2012 ve 12:00.

Výherci - Zlín

Jméno Hlasů Třída Škola
1. Terezie Janotová 795 5.B Zlín - ZŠ Komenského I
2. Zuzana Gabrhelíková 615 4.A Zlín - ZŠ Komenského II
3. Šimon Potůček 546 5.A Zlín - ZŠ Komenského I
4. Adéla Perničková 264 3.C Zlín - ZŠ Okružní
5. Katka Staňková 259 4.A Zlín - ZŠ Komenského II
6. Lukáš Horka a Jan Šášek 155 3.B Zlín - ZŠ Komenského I
7. Klára Michálková 154 3.B Zlín - ZŠ Komenského II
8. Johana Polášková 150 5.B Zlín - ZŠ Komenského I
9. Sára Martincová 143 2.A Zlín - ZŠ Komenského II
10. Luisa Prokopová 140 3.B Zlín - ZŠ Komenského II
11. Štěpán Potůček 127 5.A Zlín - ZŠ Komenského I
12. Karolína Dyjáková 107 1.A Zlín - ZŠ Dřevnická
13. Denisa Dosoudilová 91 4.B Zlín - ZŠ Okružní
14. Lucie Zupková 85 5.B Zlín - ZŠ Dřevnická
15. Václav Chovanec 77 3. třída Zlín - ZŠ Církevní


Základní školy:    Řadit dle:
  • Adéla Perničková

    Adéla Perničková

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 264 hlasů

  • Adriana Daňková

    Adriana Daňková

    ZŠ Okružní | 4.C | 50 hlasů

  • Alex Löbb

    Alex Löbb

    ZŠ Komenského II | | 35 hlasů

  • Andrea Frydrychová

    Andrea Frydrychová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 5.B | 3 hlasy

  • Aneta Vaněčková

    Aneta Vaněčková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 2.A | 30 hlasů

  • Anna Pavelcová

    Anna Pavelcová

    ZŠ Církevní | 2. třída | 2 hlasy

  • Anna Puškárová

    Anna Puškárová

    ZŠ Církevní | 4.třída | 17 hlasů

  • Barbora Matůšová

    Barbora Matůšová

    ZŠ Okružní | 5.C | 13 hlasů

  • Dan Cencinger

    Dan Cencinger

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Daniel Landt

    Daniel Landt

    ZŠ Církevní | 1.třída | 3 hlasy

  • Denisa Čagánková

    Denisa Čagánková

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.A | 42 hlasů

  • Denisa Dosoudilová

    Denisa Dosoudilová

    ZŠ Okružní | 4.B | 91 hlasů

  • Emma Houšťová

    Emma Houšťová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 68 hlasů

  • Filip Kolián

    Filip Kolián

    ZŠ Církevní | 2. třída | 1 hlas

  • Gabriela Polášková

    Gabriela Polášková

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 1 hlas

  • Jakub Škarka

    Jakub Škarka

    ZŠ Církevní | 2.třída | 11 hlasů

  • Jan Vaselý

    Jan Vaselý

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Jiří Sousedík

    Jiří Sousedík

    ZŠ Církevní | 4.třída | 5 hlasů

  • Johana Polášková

    Johana Polášková

    ZŠ Komenského I | 5.B | 150 hlasů

  • Josef Grulich

    Josef Grulich

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 1.A | 5 hlasů

  • Karolína Dyjáková

    Karolína Dyjáková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 1.A | 107 hlasů

  • Karolína Pandadisová

    Karolína Pandadisová

    ZŠ Církevní | 4. třída | 2 hlasy

  • Karolína Žubalová

    Karolína Žubalová

    ZŠ Církevní | 2. třída | 1 hlas

  • Kateřina Dynková

    Kateřina Dynková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Katka Staňková

    Katka Staňková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 4.A | 259 hlasů

  • Klára Macků

    Klára Macků

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.A | 32 hlasů

  • Klára Michálková

    Klára Michálková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 154 hlasů

  • Linda Martincová

    Linda Martincová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 2.A | 35 hlasů

  • Lucie Zupková

    Lucie Zupková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 5.B. | 85 hlasů

  • Luisa Prokopová

    Luisa Prokopová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 140 hlasů

  • Lukáš Horka a Jan Šášek

    Lukáš Horka a Jan Šášek

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 155 hlasů

  • Marek Šiška

    Marek Šiška

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 1.A. | 4 hlasy

  • Markéta Malotová

    Markéta Malotová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 5.B | 2 hlasy

  • Markéta Staňková

    Markéta Staňková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 8 hlasů

  • Martin Kučík

    Martin Kučík

    ZŠ Církevní | 1.A | 9 hlasů

  • Martin Liška

    Martin Liška

    ZŠ Komenského II | 5.B | 1 hlas

  • Martin Mračanský

    Martin Mračanský

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 1.A | 20 hlasů

  • Matěj Malina

    Matěj Malina

    ZŠ Církevní | 3. třída | 1 hlas

  • Matěj Škarka

    Matěj Škarka

    ZŠ Církevní | 5. třída | 53 hlasů

  • Michaela Kolaříková

    Michaela Kolaříková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Michaela Okrajková

    Michaela Okrajková

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 1 hlas

  • Michal Žárský

    Michal Žárský

    ZŠ Církevní | 3. třída | 4 hlasy

  • Natálie Antoláková

    Natálie Antoláková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | | 3 hlasy

  • Natálie Hučková

    Natálie Hučková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.A | 9 hlasů

  • Nikol Jeremicová

    Nikol Jeremicová

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Nikol Vaněčková

    Nikol Vaněčková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 2.A | 29 hlasů

  • Nikola Machalínková

    Nikola Machalínková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Ondra Lang

    Ondra Lang

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 5 hlasů

  • Ondřej Hrdlička

    Ondřej Hrdlička

    ZŠ Církevní | 5. třída | 1 hlas

  • Petr Adamík

    Petr Adamík

    ZŠ Církevní | 2. třída | 6 hlasů

  • Roman Žárský

    Roman Žárský

    ZŠ Církevní | 1.třída | 2 hlasy

  • Sára Martincová

    Sára Martincová

    ZŠ Komenského II | 2.A | 143 hlasů

  • Saša Német

    Saša Német

    ZŠ Církevní | 3. třída | 1 hlas

  • Šimon Potůček

    Šimon Potůček

    ZŠ Komenského I | 5.A | 546 hlasů

  • Simona Veverková

    Simona Veverková

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 2 hlasy

  • Štěpán Potůček

    Štěpán Potůček

    ZŠ Komenského I | 5.A | 127 hlasů

  • Svatopluk Matůšů

    Svatopluk Matůšů

    ZŠ Církevní | 1.třída | 2 hlasy

  • Tereza Matoušová

    Tereza Matoušová

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 18 hlasů

  • Tereza Němcová

    Tereza Němcová

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Tereza Plevová

    Tereza Plevová

    ZŠ Církevní | 3. třída | 4 hlasy

  • Terezie Janotová

    Terezie Janotová

    ZŠ Komenského I | 5.B | 795 hlasů

  • Tomáš Nedbal

    Tomáš Nedbal

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 4.A | 1 hlas

  • Tomas Orlita

    Tomas Orlita

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 33 hlasů

  • Václav Chovanec

    Václav Chovanec

    ZŠ Církevní | 3. třída | 77 hlasů

  • Valerie Hustá

    Valerie Hustá

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 5.B. | 1 hlas

  • Vendula Hrubá

    Vendula Hrubá

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 54 hlasů

  • Veronika Porubská

    Veronika Porubská

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 14 hlasů

  • Veronika Zajícová

    Veronika Zajícová

    ZŠ Dřevnická | 5.B | 4 hlasy

  • Vít Juřenčák

    Vít Juřenčák

    ZŠ Komenského II | 1.B | 2 hlasy

  • Vojtěch Langer

    Vojtěch Langer

    ZŠ Komenského II | 3.B | 4 hlasy

  • Zuzana Gabrhelíková

    Zuzana Gabrhelíková

    ZŠ Komenského II | 4.A | 615 hlasů

  • Zuzana Nedorostková

    Zuzana Nedorostková

    ZŠ Okružní | 3.C | 62 hlasů

INTERNEXT 2000 s.r.o.
Návod na podpis výkresu