Hlasování

Hlasování bylo ukončeno 27.6.2012 ve 12:00.

Výherci - Vsetín

Jméno Hlasů Třída Škola
1. Kristýna Rochowanská 738 2.A Vsetín - ZŠ Ohrada
2. Tomáš Fojtík 429 4.A Vsetín - ZŠ Sychrov
3. Markéta Chytilová 402 5.A Vsetín - ZŠ Rokytnice
4. Linda Pechalová 389 4.B Vsetín - ZŠ Trávníky
5. Alžběta Kotrlová 383 3.B Vsetín - ZŠ Ohrada
6. Adéla Kubicová 359 2.A Vsetín - ZŠ Sychrov
7. Marie Škrobáková 299 5.B Vsetín - ZŠ Trávníky
8. Ellen Vitásková 202 4.B Vsetín - ZŠ Trávníky
9. Darina Evjáková 196 2.A Vsetín - ZŠ Luh
10. Radim Grebík 169 5.A Vsetín - ZŠ Sychrov


Základní školy:    Řadit dle:
  • Adam Dujka

    Adam Dujka

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 3 hlasy

  • Adan Fizek

    Adan Fizek

    ZŠ Trávníky | 2.B | 6 hlasů

  • Adéla Kubicová

    Adéla Kubicová

    ZŠ Sychrov | 2.A | 359 hlasů

  • Adéla Vránová

    Adéla Vránová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 4 hlasy

  • Alžběta Kotrlová

    Alžběta Kotrlová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 3.B | 383 hlasů

  • Amálie Bradová

    Amálie Bradová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 92 hlasů

  • Anna Kabeláčová

    Anna Kabeláčová

    ZŠ Trávníky | 5.A | 86 hlasů

  • Darina Evjáková

    Darina Evjáková

    ZŠ Luh | 2.A | 196 hlasů

  • David Macháček

    David Macháček

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 5 hlasů

  • David Škrabánek

    David Škrabánek

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Denis Kurtin

    Denis Kurtin

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 1 hlas

  • Dominik Markytán

    Dominik Markytán

    ZŠ Trávníky | 2.A | 41 hlasů

  • Eliška Matušková

    Eliška Matušková

    ZŠ Trávníky | 5.A | 3 hlasy

  • Eliška Vítková

    Eliška Vítková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 39 hlasů

  • Ellen Vitásková

    Ellen Vitásková

    ZŠ Trávníky | 4.B | 202 hlasů

  • Franta Vodák

    Franta Vodák

    ZŠ Rokytnice | 3.B | 83 hlasů

  • Gabriela Blažková

    Gabriela Blažková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 2 hlasy

  • Honza Hába

    Honza Hába

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 10 hlasů

  • Iva Kurtinová

    Iva Kurtinová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 8 hlasů

  • Iva Stejskalová

    Iva Stejskalová

    ZŠ Luh | 5.B | 24 hlasů

  • Jakub Juřica

    Jakub Juřica

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 58 hlasů

  • Jakub Zapalač

    Jakub Zapalač

    ZŠ Luh | 4.A | 4 hlasy

  • Jan Adámek

    Jan Adámek

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 1 hlas

  • Jan Čech

    Jan Čech

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 1 hlas

  • Jan Gerža

    Jan Gerža

    ZŠ Luh | 2.A | 148 hlasů

  • Jan Hurta

    Jan Hurta

    ZŠ Trávníky | 1.B | 17 hlasů

  • Jan Tuhovčák

    Jan Tuhovčák

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 7 hlasů

  • Jan Zádrapa

    Jan Zádrapa

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 5 hlasů

  • Jan Životský

    Jan Životský

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 1 hlas

  • Jana Šrámková

    Jana Šrámková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 9 hlasů

  • Judit Kučná

    Judit Kučná

    ZŠ Luh | 4.A | 77 hlasů

  • Julie Filgasová

    Julie Filgasová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 71 hlasů

  • Kamila Vránová

    Kamila Vránová

    ZŠ Luh | 4.A | 7 hlasů

  • Kateřina Fojtíková

    Kateřina Fojtíková

    ZŠ Sychrov | 1.A | 9 hlasů

  • Kateřina Strnadová

    Kateřina Strnadová

    ZŠ Sychrov | 5.B | 2 hlasy

  • Kateřina Václavíková

    Kateřina Václavíková

    ZŠ Trávníky | 4.C | 35 hlasů

  • Klára Spisarová

    Klára Spisarová

    ZŠ Trávníky | 4.B | 25 hlasů

  • Kristián Závodný

    Kristián Závodný

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 1 hlas

  • Kristýna Barbořáková

    Kristýna Barbořáková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 2 hlasy

  • Kristýna Rochowanská

    Kristýna Rochowanská

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 738 hlasů

  • Kristýna Škrobáková

    Kristýna Škrobáková

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 22 hlasů

  • Kristýna Šuláková

    Kristýna Šuláková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 13 hlasů

  • Kryštof Borusík

    Kryštof Borusík

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 25 hlasů

  • Kuba Fojtík

    Kuba Fojtík

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 3 hlasy

  • Lenka Hájková

    Lenka Hájková

    ZŠ Luh | 5.B | 6 hlasů

  • Linda Pechalová

    Linda Pechalová

    ZŠ Trávníky | 4.B | 389 hlasů

  • Lucie Macková

    Lucie Macková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Lukáš Koňařík

    Lukáš Koňařík

    ZŠ Trávníky | 2.A | 15 hlasů

  • Lukáš Zah

    Lukáš Zah

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Mariána Kunátová

    Mariána Kunátová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 6 hlasů

  • Marie Škrobáková

    Marie Škrobáková

    ZŠ Trávníky | 5.B | 299 hlasů

  • Markéta Chytilová

    Markéta Chytilová

    ZŠ Rokytnice | 5.A | 402 hlasů

  • Martin Kašpar

    Martin Kašpar

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 4 hlasy

  • Michala Škrobáková

    Michala Škrobáková

    ZŠ Trávníky | 1.B | 13 hlasů

  • Mirka Nováková

    Mirka Nováková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 2 hlasy

  • Natalie Elinor Mullen

    Natalie Elinor Mullen

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 24 hlasů

  • Nela Otáhalová

    Nela Otáhalová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 27 hlasů

  • Nicoletta Fabbri

    Nicoletta Fabbri

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Nikol Černotová

    Nikol Černotová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Olivie Morvay

    Olivie Morvay

    ZŠ Rokytnice | 1.A | 6 hlasů

  • Ondřej Čada

    Ondřej Čada

    ZŠ Luh | 5.A | 12 hlasů

  • Ondřej Kotrla

    Ondřej Kotrla

    ZŠ Rokytnice | 5.A | 134 hlasů

  • Patrik Vala

    Patrik Vala

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 3 hlasy

  • Petr Bambuch

    Petr Bambuch

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 24 hlasů

  • Petr Marek

    Petr Marek

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Radim Grebík

    Radim Grebík

    ZŠ Sychrov | 5.A | 169 hlasů

  • Radka Mikulová

    Radka Mikulová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 25 hlasů

  • Sabinka Ledvinková

    Sabinka Ledvinková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 17 hlasů

  • Sam Horák

    Sam Horák

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Šárka Borsíková

    Šárka Borsíková

    ZŠ Luh | 4.A | 64 hlasů

  • Štěpán Hanák

    Štěpán Hanák

    ZŠ Ohrada | 4.A | 6 hlasů

  • Štěpán Pavlovič

    Štěpán Pavlovič

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Tereza Hanáková

    Tereza Hanáková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Tereza Phamová

    Tereza Phamová

    ZŠ Trávníky | 4.A | 23 hlasů

  • Tereza Slavíková

    Tereza Slavíková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Tereza Švagerová

    Tereza Švagerová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 5.B | 62 hlasů

  • Terka Macková

    Terka Macková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 1 hlas

  • Tomáš Fojtík

    Tomáš Fojtík

    ZŠ Sychrov | 4.A | 429 hlasů

  • Tonda Kašpar

    Tonda Kašpar

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 1 hlas

  • Veronika Vašutová

    Veronika Vašutová

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 2 hlasy

  • Zuzana Hrbáčková

    Zuzana Hrbáčková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.B | 3 hlasy

  • Zuzana Trčálková

    Zuzana Trčálková

    ZŠ Ohrada | 2.A | 15 hlasů

INTERNEXT 2000 s.r.o.
Návod na podpis výkresu